35th ANNUAL UNIVERSITY CITY MEMORIAL DAY RUN
10K WHEELCHAIR RESULTS
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
1 1 52:44 8:31 1708 DAILEY SANDY 51
University City, MO                                        May 24, 2009
By 5 year age group
10K - MALE RESULTS 10K - FEMALE RESULTS
10 to 14 OVERALL DIVISION
OVERALL DIVISION PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 167 1 1:05:58 10:37 1400 AIKEN RACHAEL 13
87 1 47:37 7:40 1549 WILCOX JORDAN 12
141 2 51:42 8:20 1373 POLZIN SAMUEL 14 15-19
OVERALL DIVISION
15 to 19 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
OVERALL DIVISION 41 1 51:26 8:17 1158 FERBES REBECCA 15
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 43 2 51:40 8:19 260 GIERADA SONYA 19
17 1 40:22 6:30 381 WANG ALFRED 19 47 3 52:05 8:23 175 KATZ CATHERINE 19
58 2 45:47 7:23 1749 GROENER YOSEF 15 84 4 56:12 9:03 1563 WANG TINA 19
70 3 46:22 7:28 947 FRENZEL TONY 15 89 5 56:42 9:08 946 FRENZEL NICOLE 18
91 4 48:13 7:46 614 GIBBS JOHN 19 109 6 58:43 9:27 945 THANKI ANISHA 15
268 5 1:08:38 11:03 848 EDWARDS JOHN 19 149 7 1:02:50 10:07 1143 DAVIS ELLA 15
153 8 1:03:18 10:12 432 SIMON TIRTZA 18
20-24 191 9 1:09:59 11:16 433 SIMON MAIRAR 15
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 20-24
3 1 35:39 5:45 1564 COLESWORTHY CHRISTOPHER 22 OVERALL DIVISION
48 2 44:58 7:15 1435 HOFFMAN JOSEPH 20 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
93 3 48:32 7:49 1434 HOFFMAN CHRISTOPHER 22 5 1 44:13 7:07 1238 SUPERAK HILLARY 22
134 4 50:50 8:11 171 GIBBS MATT 24 10 2 44:51 7:14 306 ANDERSON BRITTA 23
156 5 53:11 8:34 971 FIELDS PAUL 20 77 3 55:10 8:53 1436 HOFFMANN LAURA 24
216 6 58:58 9:30 936 CROPF JEREMY 20 90 4 56:49 9:09 299 WRIGHT MELISSA 20
144 5 1:02:29 10:04 1228 MATSUNAGA LAUREN 21
25 to 29 148 6 1:02:46 10:07 682 REIDELBERGER MELISSA 20
OVERALL DIVISION 174 7 1:07:57 10:57 297 PULLEN BRITTANY 24
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
6 1 37:04 5:58 1614 ROSARIO JON-CARL 25 25-29
7 2 37:53 6:06 1056 BROWN GREG 28 OVERALL DIVISION
36 3 43:47 7:03 371 STEINBECK LUCAS 27 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
37 4 43:59 7:05 1433 HOFFMAN STEVEN 26 1 1 37:13 6:00 1733 HAUSER KATIE 27
53 5 45:32 7:20 240 WHITE KELLY 28 4 2 44:06 7:06 1536 SCHWETYE KATHERINE 29
76 6 46:45 7:32 1119 NEILSEN ZACH 29 6 3 44:19 7:08 1142 GUYMON RACHELLE 25
78 7 46:54 7:33 461 BEASLEY CALEB 25 18 4 46:31 7:30 1621 WEBSTER KELSEY 26
89 8 47:59 7:44 279 WILEMON KEVIN 29 19 5 46:59 7:34 991 SCHMID LAURA 26
109 9 49:41 8:00 1503 BALABAN ROBERT 27 25 6 48:25 7:48 324 HUETHER KATE 26
121 10 50:13 8:05 1407 DIETZ JEFF 29 30 7 49:27 7:58 165 REEDY KATIE 25
139 11 51:36 8:19 471 FRIEDRICH GEOFF 27 36 8 50:41 8:10 704 REED SARAH 27
161 12 53:47 8:40 592 HAUCK DAN 28 45 9 51:59 8:22 1439 SOROKA DEVORAH 27
217 13 59:02 9:31 107 GUBITZ RON 29 50 10 52:15 8:25 686 LANGENBERG MONICA 27
228 14 59:51 9:38 688 KELLY RYAN 28 51 11 52:16 8:25 983 ANDERSON MARY 25
230 15 1:00:30 9:45 690 KAHN MATTHEW 28 54 12 53:12 8:34 211 JOHNSTON ANNE 28
269 16 1:08:52 11:05 962 ZAMITH FERNANDO 27 65 13 54:02 8:42 400 FAVAZZA SARAH 26
66 14 54:16 8:44 238 DIEHL AMANDA 27
30 to 34 79 15 55:38 8:58 1007 RICE HEATHER 29
OVERALL DIVISION 85 16 56:14 9:03 1221 GUBLER SHANNON 27
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 91 17 57:09 9:12 141 EVANS KELLIE 26
1 1 33:50 5:27 1712 FREUDENBURG ZAC 30 92 18 57:11 9:13 478 OLIVERIO MEGAN 25
4 2 36:14 5:50 1055 BROWN PAT 30 97 19 57:51 9:19 1118 NEILSEN SARA 28
5 3 36:35 5:54 637 PROBST TIM 33 100 20 58:12 9:22 917 CHACE ADELIA 29
8 4 38:23 6:11 1556 MYERS KEVIN 32 104 21 58:29 9:25 1117 NANCE SIERRA 29
9 5 38:29 6:12 164 LEONARD MICHAEL 34 110 22 58:48 9:28 106 SMITH LESLIE 26
11 6 38:54 6:16 1227 MARSH CONOR 30 115 23 59:22 9:34 168 DARMSTEADTER MELANIE 26
20 7 41:10 6:38 1454 VIEREGGER CARL 34 124 24 59:54 9:39 384 GOODWIN BETHANY 28
25 8 42:36 6:52 472 TERRY JASON 30 132 25 1:00:41 9:46 390 GOULD TEMIMA 26
35 9 43:42 7:02 1717 ARISTON JASON 30 141 26 1:02:00 9:59 1603 FAN WEI WEI 29
41 10 44:23 7:09 629 ROSENSTRAUCH JASON 33 187 27 1:09:35 11:12 1024 SOLOMON TAMAR 26
42 11 44:29 7:10 310 HENNING JOSHUA 31 188 28 1:09:35 11:12 1497 EDWARDS CHRISTINE 28
46 12 44:44 7:12 233 KESSELRING JASON 31 189 29 1:09:40 11:13 961 ZAMITH SARAH 27
59 13 45:47 7:23 1542 ZEFF BENJAMIN 33 197 30 1:11:58 11:35 1422 HOFFMAN MARY 29
65 14 46:09 7:26 552 HANSON BEN 30 199 31 1:14:40 12:01 463 BENNETT TYLER 25
82 15 47:24 7:38 610 KAVAN MATTHEW 31 201 32 1:15:19 12:08 876 MININGER APRIL 27
85 16 47:34 7:40 1226 DUNN STEVEN 32 202 33 1:15:20 12:08 1508 O'NEILL HARDI 26
98 17 48:52 7:52 827 DOYLE ADAM 34 204 34 1:15:51 12:13 288 BALOTA ANGELA 26
105 18 49:24 7:58 1279 HUGHES ROBERT 33 207 35 1:17:13 12:26 1282 SHRUM CARA 29
107 19 49:38 8:00 1432 OGHINA STEVE 30 209 36 1:17:34 12:29 672 DURHAM KAREN 27
111 20 49:50 8:02 1195 KEENER DARIN 34
130 21 50:42 8:10 127 KATPALLY UMESH 34 30-34
159 22 53:34 8:38 1064 STEARN JOHN 31 OVERALL DIVISION
168 23 54:17 8:45 1341 ROCKETTE BRIAN 33 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
170 24 54:29 8:47 1415 KICHLINE JOEL 31 9 1 44:36 7:11 251 BUCHOWSKI KATHERINE 34
173 25 54:38 8:48 713 DANFORTH CHRIS 33 13 2 45:42 7:22 147 BAKER JENNIFER 31
181 26 55:00 8:52 140 LARKIN BRANDON 32 20 3 47:25 7:38 1440 MORAN ANNE-MARIE 30
184 27 55:11 8:53 1742 RODENBECK BRIAN 33 21 4 47:41 7:41 1351 WILLIAMS ELIZABETH 31
196 28 56:41 9:08 1280 SCHLESINGER DAN 33 22 5 48:01 7:44 1045 EVETT KATHRYN 32
201 29 57:05 9:12 706 GILBERT ERIC 33 27 6 48:52 7:52 1479 BLOOM BELLA 34
215 30 58:39 9:27 1532 ADAMS PATRICK 32 33 7 49:56 8:03 180 MAHAFFEY KEM 31
236 31 1:01:11 9:51 1063 NANCE WALKER 32 44 8 51:55 8:22 512 MOHRMANN KARA 31
241 32 1:02:27 10:04 593 HENNINGTON HARV 30 48 9 52:09 8:24 113 HONIGFORT MICAL 32
243 33 1:03:14 10:11 183 HOCHMUTH ERICH 31 58 10 53:40 8:39 118 GLASS ANGELA 31
273 34 1:10:58 11:26 828 GORDON CHRIS 33 88 11 56:40 9:08 1406 OCONNELL ERIN 32
274 35 1:11:50 11:34 711 MILLNER MARK 32 93 12 57:11 9:13 280 WOHLER ROBYN 30
94 13 57:23 9:15 188 SUNDARA DIANA 34
35-39 96 14 57:30 9:16 1088 WOOLLEY CHELSEY 32
OVERALL DIVISION 108 15 58:39 9:27 714 DANFORTH MOLLY 32
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 120 16 59:38 9:36 1348 GLARNER ELYSE 33
2 1 35:26 5:43 1703 ROCHA RUDY 39 134 17 1:00:45 9:47 1087 WILDES TANYA 32
14 2 39:41 6:24 117 GIAMMAR DANIEL 35 135 18 1:00:47 9:47 1103 HACHEM CHRISTINE 32
18 3 40:23 6:30 208 ZACKS JEFF 39 136 19 1:01:04 9:50 167 MCBURROWS REBA 34
22 4 41:32 6:42 1738 DAVIS DREW 38 145 20 1:02:34 10:05 174 SMITH MICHELLE 30
26 5 42:39 6:52 1705 BROWNING JAMES 37 147 21 1:02:46 10:07 589 BERES CAROLYN 31
28 6 42:53 6:55 274 WEBER LLOYD 37 151 22 1:03:12 10:11 199 DONOHUE STACY 34
30 7 43:08 6:57 1414 OVERTON EDGAR 39 152 23 1:03:13 10:11 182 HOCHMUTH KATE 32
47 8 44:52 7:14 401 FAVAZZA DAVID 37 156 24 1:04:22 10:22 186 SOLT FRANCES 30
54 9 45:34 7:20 336 MCGROARTY SEAN 35 158 25 1:04:39 10:25 628 SPANGLER STACEY 34
57 10 45:43 7:22 393 JACKSON STEVEN 36 171 26 1:07:28 10:52 729 THOMSON SHELLI 33
62 11 46:02 7:25 1735 GAMMON BILL 36 181 27 1:08:36 11:03 727 KING SARAH 33
73 12 46:32 7:30 591 CHAPMAN JASON 36 184 28 1:08:57 11:06 1559 ROBERDEAU SHELBY 30
74 13 46:37 7:31 332 STANTON PHILLIP 39 186 29 1:09:20 11:10 1610 LUITJOHAN JESSICA 30
83 14 47:29 7:39 1546 SULLIVAN KEVIN 36 192 30 1:10:17 11:19 1619 PALINISWAMI PURANI 33
103 15 49:10 7:55 1105 SAENZ BRIAN 37 205 31 1:16:05 12:15 1131 HYNES-MEYER KATHRINE 32
112 16 49:51 8:02 542 FUCETOLA ROBERT 39 217 32 1:32:00 14:49 1329 SISON CATHERINE 33
117 17 50:01 8:03 838 KANOYA TYSON 37
123 18 50:27 8:08 1618 WEAVER BRIAN 35 35-39
133 19 50:50 8:11 273 BAUMANN TIM 38 OVERALL DIVISION
143 20 52:00 8:23 394 PASCUA JEROME 35 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
157 21 53:26 8:36 1473 DICKENS PATRICK 37 8 1 44:35 7:11 1304 BRUNNWORTH DANIELL 39
167 22 54:07 8:43 856 MCCLUSKY BEN 37 28 2 48:55 7:53 853 BERGIN SPARKLE 36
179 23 54:48 8:50 921 DOUCETTE JOHN 37 29 3 49:20 7:57 710 COONEY SARA 36
189 24 55:34 8:57 702 MCDEVITT KEVIN 35 32 4 49:52 8:02 708 GAFFNER DIANNA 35
193 25 56:07 9:02 1547 HRABAL THOMAS 38 49 5 52:14 8:25 709 DIENNER KATIE 36
202 26 57:09 9:12 1203 CARPENTER CRAIG 38 62 6 53:53 8:41 248 KRUPNICK SHAUNA 37
208 27 57:35 9:17 770 KUEBLER CARL 35 63 7 53:54 8:41 597 PRATL DIANE 37
213 28 58:28 9:25 571 ETHERINGTON MARK 35 64 8 53:56 8:41 369 COEN EMILY 39
227 29 59:49 9:38 123 POMERANTZ ANDY 39 70 9 54:33 8:47 1612 DONAT LEAH 37
238 30 1:01:49 9:57 132 CROWLEY PATRICK 35 74 10 54:48 8:50 922 DOUCETTE JENNEFER 37
239 31 1:02:11 10:01 1014 SCHINDLER MATTHEW 36 80 11 55:46 8:59 825 THOMAS MICHELL 39
247 32 1:03:41 10:15 104 ARCHIE KEVIN 38 81 12 55:55 9:00 894 MARTIN BETH 39
266 33 1:08:18 11:00 1136 LEONG TONY 37 82 13 56:00 9:01 358 BLAIR KARLA 37
276 34 1:12:51 11:44 296 YOUNT JAMES 37 95 14 57:24 9:15 2001 ZACKS LESLIE 37
280 35 1:21:56 13:12 224 GASSER RYAN 36 98 15 57:53 9:19 1034 WILLIAMS KRISTIN 36
103 16 58:28 9:25 572 JOHNSON JODI 35
40- 44 105 17 58:32 9:26 949 FUNKE TRACY 38
OVERALL DIVISION 106 18 58:33 9:26 943 SCHUERMANN JEN 37
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 107 19 58:34 9:26 685 EDWARDS BROOKE 36
10 1 38:40 6:14 1613 DONAT TRENT 41 113 20 59:12 9:32 434 SALINAS MARIANA 37
12 2 39:08 6:18 1716 WHALEN TOM 43 116 21 59:23 9:34 1732 PIERSON LAURA 37
24 3 42:31 6:51 1709 KRATZ BRIAN 43 117 22 59:28 9:35 1202 CARPENTER KATIE 37
33 4 43:27 7:00 1210 HARWELL JOHN 44 125 23 1:00:09 9:41 282 MCBRIDE SANDY 35
34 5 43:29 7:00 1036 NOMI TOMOAKI 44 127 24 1:00:32 9:45 1335 SWAN-MOORE KIA 38
38 6 44:03 7:06 1173 ROSENTHAL TOMMY 41 128 25 1:00:33 9:45 2050 GURNEY JENNY 38
40 7 44:20 7:09 1554 LEECH JOHN 40 138 26 1:01:32 9:55 700 HONG CHRISTINE 37
43 8 44:32 7:11 1174 LARSON SCOTT 40 150 27 1:02:54 10:08 217 RHOADES SAM 38
49 9 45:03 7:16 878 VITSKY JONATHAN 40 157 28 1:04:28 10:23 301 CUCCIO SHANDA 36
52 10 45:29 7:20 329 STANARD MICHAEL 42 159 29 1:04:40 10:25 615 ERKER BARRETT 37
60 11 45:54 7:24 612 RITTER JAMES 42 160 30 1:05:08 10:29 321 ROBERTS ALLISON 39
61 12 45:57 7:24 1463 STOLZ BOB 44 161 31 1:05:11 10:30 2049 LANCASTER LAURA 37
67 13 46:11 7:26 1706 RICHTER TOM 44 170 32 1:06:52 10:46 984 HEIT ELISHEVA 37
71 14 46:29 7:29 1565 BEAUVAIS JAY 40 183 33 1:08:57 11:06 464 KOESTER AIMEE 38
88 15 47:55 7:43 1707 OPPENHEIM MARK 42 212 34 1:19:00 12:43 1328 BOYER PAMELA 39
90 16 48:01 7:44 1266 ROWLEY MARK 40 213 35 1:19:00 12:43 1343 MURPHY LAKIVA 35
92 17 48:23 7:48 1347 CHILDERS BART 43
102 18 49:04 7:54 1198 SUNDY RAEL 42 40-44
115 19 49:56 8:03 1220 HART JOHN 40 OVERALL DIVISION
116 20 50:00 8:03 455 METZLER JOHN 40 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
147 21 52:23 8:26 674 FELD JOSEPH 40 2 1 41:23 6:40 1562 BURFOOT MAIRI 40
153 22 52:53 8:31 732 JOHNSON TIMOTHY 40 3 2 43:38 7:02 221 KERBER-REHR DEBBIE 44
162 23 53:51 8:40 311 PEARCE COLAN 40 7 3 44:27 7:10 1320 WILLIAMS-MROTEK CHRIS 43
166 24 54:03 8:42 994 AVERY JIM 44 12 4 45:38 7:21 554 BOCK MICHELLE 41
169 25 54:27 8:46 176 DONOVAN RIC 43 17 5 46:28 7:29 1315 MORA KATHY 43
183 26 55:09 8:53 927 O'GORMAN JOHN 40 23 6 48:21 7:47 1229 HOMANN SUSAN 40
185 27 55:19 8:55 446 BAUM FRANCIS 44 52 7 52:39 8:29 546 SYLVIA SUSAN 40
186 28 55:23 8:55 877 STRELO MATT 43 57 8 53:37 8:38 1245 POLK CHRISTY 42
209 29 58:00 9:21 230 SCHUMACHER GREG 44 61 9 53:52 8:41 920 ROYCE ANDREA 40
220 30 59:17 9:33 722 SCHATZ MARK 40 76 10 55:09 8:53 1015 KALLMAN DEBORAH 42
223 31 59:34 9:36 742 HOUSER TED 40 78 11 55:34 8:57 105 DOBSLAW JULIE 41
232 32 1:00:35 9:45 1570 RUFKAHR BRETT 44 83 12 56:04 9:02 177 DONOVAN JILL 41
233 33 1:00:44 9:47 1147 PIRRIE MICHAEL 43 86 13 56:28 9:06 365 KALISH STACEY 40
248 34 1:04:07 10:20 786 POTTER MARK 44 87 14 56:30 9:06 239 THOMPSON KATHERINE 41
249 35 1:04:29 10:23 718 HAKIM ANTHONY 41 111 15 58:51 9:29 1200 SHANK DIANNA 40
255 36 1:05:15 10:31 1244 SIGEL STEVEN 40 114 16 59:19 9:33 600 MACALADY JENNIFER 42
257 37 1:05:49 10:36 1555 HORWITZ MICHAEL 40 126 17 1:00:28 9:44 616 BOWEN VICKI 42
261 38 1:06:32 10:43 460 BOYD JOSEPH 40 130 18 1:00:37 9:46 200 BUNDSCHUH SUE 44
262 39 1:06:32 10:43 948 BOYD ROBERT 44 133 19 1:00:44 9:47 1148 PIRRIE KRISTIN 40
139 20 1:01:38 9:56 1264 MARTIN KIMBERLY 41
45-49 142 21 1:02:01 9:59 715 LANSING BETH 41
OVERALL DIVISION 164 22 1:05:26 10:32 1037 RIPES WENDY 44
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 195 23 1:10:52 11:25 707 TIBBS ANGELA 40
13 1 39:30 6:22 1601 STEPHENSON LOUIS 49 206 24 1:16:28 12:19 1537 KING CAROL 42
19 2 40:30 6:32 549 KILBURN BRIAN 48 214 25 1:24:29 13:36 1116 JOST MARIA 44
21 3 41:20 6:40 1704 WEIGEL PETE 49
23 4 42:19 6:49 785 TAPIA ORLANDO 46 45-49
27 5 42:44 6:53 872 YORK KEVIN 46 OVERALL DIVISION
29 6 43:03 6:56 1740 KING TIM 48 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
31 7 43:11 6:57 1622 BUEHLER RANDY 46 14 1 45:56 7:24 235 TALLEY LISA 46
39 8 44:10 7:07 998 SCHERCK ROGER 45 15 2 46:01 7:25 142 SALTZMAN RHONDA 48
44 9 44:35 7:11 1172 PEPPER MICHAEL 48 16 3 46:24 7:29 1112 PLANELLS NANCY 49
51 10 45:14 7:17 901 PALMER GEORGE 45 26 4 48:37 7:50 1317 WILLIAMS-HEESE KATHRYN 48
55 11 45:37 7:21 1516 O'SULLIVAN JOSEPH 49 42 5 51:32 8:18 1702 BOCKHORN JOANNE 47
56 12 45:40 7:21 1553 DELANO JON 49 53 6 52:43 8:30 871 YORK CAROL 48
66 13 46:09 7:26 1039 EGLEY STEVE 45 55 7 53:16 8:35 223 BLYTH PEG 45
68 14 46:14 7:27 617 KENNEY GREGORY 46 59 8 53:48 8:40 1179 HARTLEY CHARLOTTE 46
72 15 46:30 7:30 902 HADZIMA STEVE 49 68 9 54:21 8:45 1397 GREEN REBECCA 47
75 16 46:38 7:31 1188 BROWN MARK 45 72 10 54:43 8:49 1550 KOZIATEK BARB 48
77 17 46:53 7:33 608 REINSEL TOM 48 73 11 54:48 8:50 1370 GRAND JUDY 48
81 18 47:08 7:36 1140 MARTIN CHRIS 46 102 12 58:22 9:24 1340 TOLAN ANNE 47
84 19 47:30 7:39 195 O'BRIEN STEPHEN 46 112 13 59:05 9:31 813 GOLDMEIER BONITA 47
96 20 48:43 7:51 474 KATZMAN DAVID 45 118 14 59:30 9:35 382 BECKMAN JANE 49
104 21 49:16 7:56 1102 PEDERSON RANDY 45 129 15 1:00:35 9:45 226 COSTANTIN CARRIE 47
106 22 49:37 8:00 1052 GROENER RUSSELL 47 168 16 1:06:07 10:39 1342 BLACKWELL BETH 48
119 23 50:08 8:05 1731 BELL RICHARD 47 172 17 1:07:42 10:54 798 KRIGMAN JUDITH 48
120 24 50:09 8:05 627 SPANGLER JOHN 49 176 18 1:08:00 10:57 1560 SHIFTER PAM 49
124 25 50:28 8:08 502 COLLINS CHARLES 46 177 19 1:08:03 10:58 1468 HOFFMAN JULIE 47
127 26 50:30 8:08 529 MYERS FRANKLIN 47 178 20 1:08:05 10:58 1561 TAMAREN KAREN 48
129 27 50:41 8:10 407 KIEM ROB 48 179 21 1:08:07 10:58 609 HUNTER ROBYN 49
137 28 51:32 8:18 1571 NOOA SELLCRLL 45 180 22 1:08:11 10:59 598 GREENBLATT ELSA 45
138 29 51:33 8:18 1701 BOCKHORN JEFFREY 47 193 23 1:10:19 11:19 1552 PEPMUELLER PERI 47
142 30 51:45 8:20 148 POPLAWSKI STEVEN 47 194 24 1:10:30 11:21 1567 SMITH GLADYS 48
144 31 52:03 8:23 673 FELD RICHARD 49
145 32 52:18 8:26 236 CASADO CIP 45 50-54
154 33 53:00 8:32 467 TABOURNE CHRIS 46 OVERALL DIVISION
155 34 53:05 8:33 1737 BIGGS HENRY 45 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
164 35 53:56 8:41 956 LOOBY JIM 45 24 1 48:21 7:47 316 PEIPERT JOYCE 50
165 36 54:00 8:42 1104 NEY TOM 48 31 2 49:49 8:02 396 DAUGHERTY JAN 51
174 37 54:40 8:48 1611 KIMES BRET 45 34 3 50:08 8:05 397 SALMO TERRI 50
175 38 54:43 8:49 1538 RYFFEL RICHARD 46 37 4 50:50 8:11 1027 HERDER LISA 51
200 39 56:51 9:09 1058 WOOLVERTON PAUL 48 40 5 51:17 8:16 399 WIND AMY 53
222 40 59:24 9:34 398 SEGER PETER 48 56 6 53:35 8:38 108 KIEHL MARY 54
229 41 1:00:05 9:41 1607 SIMPHER JEFFREY 49 69 7 54:25 8:46 1464 OSWALD ALISON 51
231 42 1:00:31 9:45 1322 MILLER BILL 49 71 8 54:39 8:48 728 FRIEDERICH RITA 50
234 43 1:00:50 9:48 1551 WILCOX TERRY 45 75 9 54:49 8:50 1100 BINDER ELLEN 53
235 44 1:00:53 9:48 1391 SIKORA RICH 46 99 10 57:59 9:20 473 COPELAND REBECCA 53
244 45 1:03:19 10:12 430 SIMON MORDECHAI 48 122 11 59:44 9:37 135 ONEIL LISA 51
245 46 1:03:36 10:15 973 MICHALSKI TOM 47 137 12 1:01:31 9:55 159 PERRY CAROL 50
246 47 1:03:38 10:15 517 KING DAVID 48 140 13 1:01:55 9:58 1741 HVATUM MARGARET 53
259 48 1:06:04 10:38 1365 BLACKWELL MARK 47 154 14 1:03:58 10:18 158 LAVENDER LYNN 50
263 49 1:06:55 10:47 1525 MULAR JOHN 49 162 15 1:05:17 10:31 413 BELL WENDY 51
265 50 1:07:11 10:49 250 EDWARDS DANA 49 165 16 1:05:27 10:32 731 BELLOLI PAM 53
267 51 1:08:38 11:03 1062 WRIGHT DONALD 48 173 17 1:07:44 10:55 1471 HOFFMAN CATHERINE 52
175 18 1:07:59 10:57 1393 BECKER ALENE 50
50-54 196 19 1:11:50 11:34 1420 RAFFERTY ANN 51
OVERALL DIVISION 203 20 1:15:50 12:13 287 DUCHEK JAN 54
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE 208 21 1:17:33 12:29 1568 VEST KATHY 52
32 1 43:18 6:59 895 BAUER DAVID 51 215 22 1:25:00 13:41 462 BENNETT ROBIN 52
63 2 46:03 7:25 1441 WAITES JAMES 50 216 23 1:25:44 13:48 595 RUFFNER LAUREN 54
69 3 46:22 7:28 136 ONEIL PATRICK 51
86 4 47:36 7:40 1558 HARRIS BYRON 51 55-59
94 5 48:34 7:49 1023 CIRA DALE 51 OVERALL DIVISION
95 6 48:39 7:50 262 RECTOR MEL 53 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
99 7 48:57 7:53 144 EGAN TERRANCE 53 35 1 50:40 8:10 157 FLEMMING ROBYN 56
100 8 49:00 7:54 327 STOLZER MARK 53 46 2 52:03 8:23 746 HEAGNEY KATHLEEN 58
101 9 49:03 7:54 739 BRODSKY RANDY 50 60 3 53:51 8:40 410 BOTKIN DONNA 56
122 10 50:17 8:06 1617 BOYNE KEVIN 54 101 4 58:15 9:23 866 DARCY SUSAN 55
125 11 50:29 8:08 503 THOMANN DANIEL 53 119 5 59:35 9:36 1507 MORAN CLAUDIA 57
126 12 50:29 8:08 1243 VRIEZELAAR STANLEY 53 121 6 59:41 9:37 1038 JAYNE PATTI 58
131 13 50:44 8:10 495 LEES PHILIP 51 169 7 1:06:13 10:40 1022 STRINGER VICKY 57
140 14 51:39 8:19 1003 CHILTON BILL 50
150 15 52:44 8:30 1394 MATTHEWS CHARLES 52 60-64
158 16 53:32 8:37 1127 LESCH JOHN 53 OVERALL DIVISION
163 17 53:53 8:41 574 ADAMS JOHN 50 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
176 18 54:45 8:49 1421 RAFFERTY STEPHEN 53 67 1 54:19 8:45 1263 MCMANIS DORRIS 61
190 19 55:44 8:59 494 BRAUN MIKE 50 143 2 1:02:12 10:01 1465 FLICK LOUISE 60
192 20 55:57 9:01 320 MORTON FRED 50 190 3 1:09:51 11:15 257 PUMM BARBARA 64
194 21 56:33 9:07 298 WRIGHT PHILLIP 51
195 22 56:35 9:07 1059 HOOK LARRY 54 65-69
199 23 56:44 9:08 322 HUETHER JACK 53 OVERALL DIVISION
203 24 57:12 9:13 1608 DARCY MICHAEL 54 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
205 25 57:27 9:15 170 GIBBS JERRY 51 155 1 1:04:05 10:19 115 COLMAN JANE 65
206 26 57:28 9:15 1321 AMBRUSTER BRENT 53 166 2 1:05:44 10:35 736 FIANDACA JO ANN 67
211 27 58:13 9:23 1739 AUSTIN MICHAEL 50 200 3 1:14:42 12:02 850 ABKEMEIER MARY 67
218 28 59:03 9:31 1569 SMITH BRUCE 54 218 4 1:32:00 14:49 326 TURNER SUSAN 68
219 29 59:15 9:33 935 CROPF ROBERT 50
221 30 59:22 9:34 1101 PICKEL TOM 53 70 and older
254 31 1:05:07 10:29 662 MIGET CHRIS 53 OVERALL DIVISION
264 32 1:07:06 10:48 1035 KORDAL ROMAN 50 PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
272 33 1:10:48 11:24 944 THANKI RAJEN 50 198 1 1:14:29 12:00 1470 HOFFMAN KATHLEEN 79
283 34 1:25:26 13:45 1512 LEY LAWRENCE 52
286 35 1:28:59 14:20 1606 RENKOSKI MATT 53
55-59
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
15 1 40:05 6:28 1462 MCMAHON LARRY 57
16 2 40:19 6:30 475 VIOLAND BERNIE 59
45 3 44:35 7:11 1615 REEDY FRANK 59
50 4 45:07 7:16 228 PADGETT WADE 55
64 5 46:04 7:25 859 KUNTZ BOB 59
97 6 48:44 7:51 852 BRUEMMER JOHN 56
114 7 49:52 8:02 1206 TESSON GEORGE 59
118 8 50:07 8:04 1224 JOHNSON STEVEN 58
136 9 51:30 8:18 925 MARQUIS ROBERT 56
146 10 52:18 8:26 1078 WOODWARD GARY 58
148 11 52:26 8:27 1459 WANKANA GERALD 59
149 12 52:33 8:28 166 ARNOLD TIM 59
152 13 52:51 8:31 982 ANDERSON MONTE 55
160 14 53:41 8:39 1545 BRAUN CARL 56
177 15 54:46 8:49 1371 SULLIVAN KELLY 59
178 16 54:47 8:49 229 GAZ JEFFREY 55
180 17 54:55 8:51 286 BALOTA DAVE 55
182 18 55:07 8:53 687 VESPA THOMAS 58
187 19 55:24 8:55 965 PEDERSON DOUGLAS 57
204 20 57:18 9:14 112 SCZEPANSKI ROBERT 59
207 21 57:35 9:17 1557 HOYT RICHARD 55
214 22 58:38 9:27 488 RAO PRABHAKAR 57
226 23 59:42 9:37 333 BORYSEWICZ MIKE 59
240 24 1:02:24 10:03 319 LINEBACK DAVID 57
242 25 1:03:12 10:11 1135 POLLACK DAVID 56
253 26 1:05:06 10:29 663 HOCHMAN JEUE 58
256 27 1:05:36 10:34 1566 DAVIS JIM 58
275 28 1:12:51 11:44 1130 LONG RICHARD 56
277 29 1:15:03 12:05 677 BAUMANN MARK 57
278 30 1:17:31 12:29 116 PALETTA CHRIS 56
282 31 1:22:44 13:19 745 ROSENTHAL WAYNE 59
60-64
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
108 1 49:40 8:00 151 MALONEY JAMES 60
191 2 55:45 8:59 972 FIELDS CARL 62
197 3 56:41 9:08 1605 GRISHAM JOHN 62
224 4 59:36 9:36 1287 HESDRA THOMAS 64
250 5 1:04:37 10:24 207 KETCHUM JOHN 62
251 6 1:05:02 10:28 340 DENHAM DON 61
271 7 1:09:55 11:16 1375 DUFFY ROBERT 64
285 8 1:28:58 14:20 303 BRICKSON RICHARD 61
65-69
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
171 1 54:30 8:47 1408 HOLLY BUDDY 65
198 2 56:42 9:08 368 BURKE GAYLORD 67
210 3 58:04 9:21 851 ABKEMEIER WILLIAM 69
237 4 1:01:24 9:53 669 PACEY GARY 67
258 5 1:05:59 10:38 209 JOHNSTON LOWE 68
260 6 1:06:08 10:39 670 DURHAM GARY 66
270 7 1:09:19 11:10 863 MUELLER ARNOLD 68
281 8 1:22:32 13:17 256 PUMM VERNON 67
70 and older
OVERALL DIVISION
PLACE PLACE TIME PACE NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE
225 1 59:39 9:36 246 AZOCAR HERNAN 76
252 2 1:05:05 10:29 660 GALLANT PAUL 76
284 3 1:27:50 14:09 824 BUSEN LEONARD 79